Lechuza Cubico Color 40

Price History
• Plant pot
• Material: Plastic
• Irrigation System: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W39.5 Centimetre x H75.5 Centimetre x D39.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 9.67 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Cubico Colour 40 Slate Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 75cm - Grey - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661034
Upgrade your porch, poolside or patio with the Lechuza Cubico Colour 40 Slate Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 75cm. This self-watering planter comes in a matte finish, providing a modern edge to your decor. It features a high-grade matte surface and is UV and frost-resistant, seemingly ideal for outdoor and indoor use. This Cubico Planter mimics the look of a metal planter pot but has been solely crafted from premium quality plastic. The planter includes pure mineral plant substrate with fertilizer and intelligent planter, providing plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. There is a drainage plug to help you drain the excess clogged water. The internal measurements of the planter are H75 x L40 x W40cm and 31L without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Cubico Colour 40 White Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 75cm - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661035
Upgrade your porch, poolside or patio with the Lechuza Cubico Colour 40 White Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 75cm. This self-watering planter comes in a matte finish, providing a modern edge to your decor. It features a high-grade matte surface and is UV and frost-resistant, seemingly ideal for outdoor and indoor use. This Cubico Planter mimics the look of a metal planter pot but has been solely crafted from premium quality plastic. The planter includes pure mineral plant substrate with fertilizer and intelligent planter, providing plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. There is a drainage plug to help you drain the excess clogged water. The internal measurements of the planter are H75 x L40 x W40cm and 31L without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Cubico Pot Planter LCHZ1022_16493083_16493085
This plant pot combines function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. It is lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This plant pot has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Colour: Slate, Size: 75cm H x 40cm W x 40cm D
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Cubico Pot Planter LCHZ1022_16493080_16493085
This plant pot combines function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. It is lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This plant pot has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Colour: White, Size: 75cm H x 40cm W x 40cm D
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza CUBICO Color 40 Self Watering Planter Large Garden Flower Plant Pot Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Floor Planter
Brand: Lechuza Color: Slate Features: ...
prodImage
£123.41
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBICO Color 40 Nutmeg Poly Resin Floor Self-watering Planter with Substrate H75 cm L40 W40 cm 13151
Landscape your patio or deck with the  Lechuza CUBICO Color 40  planter. With minimal detailing, the  CUBICO  Square Planter...
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBICO Color 40 White Poly Resin Floor Self-watering Planter with Substrate H75 cm L40 W40 cm 13150
Landscape your patio or deck with the  Lechuza CUBICO Color 40  planter. With minimal detailing, the  CUBICO  Square...
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA Flower Pot - Cubico color 40 - 39.5 x 39.5 x 75.5 cm - 31 L - Complete kit - Sand brown
A timeless design! CUBICO Color, a discreet elegance for the home and garden. With its column shape and satin finish, it adapts to all surfaces.
prodImage
£136.20
Shipping: Free
Lechuza CUBICO Color 40 Self Watering Planter Large Garden Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Flower Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm Nutmeg 13151
Features With irrigation system: the original Lechuza watering system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount...
prodImage
£170.70
Shipping: Free
Lechuza CUBICO Color 40 Self Watering Planter Large Garden Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Flower Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm Sand Brown 13308
Features Self-watering floor planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate LECHUZA planter and plant liner are...
prodImage
£175.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.5 Centimetre x H75.5 Centimetre x D39.5 Centimetre
Weight:9.67 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Irrigation System:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 10 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£65.55
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 17 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 16 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 16 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
£116.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dobar Potting table with 3 drawers
£93.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL H-shaped gabion planter basket (145664)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
£126.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel