Lechuza Classico LS 50

• Plant container with integrated irrigation system
• Painted high-gloss finish in various colors
• Includes planting substrate and water level indicator
• Dimensions: Ø 49.5 x 46.5 cm, water reservoir: 9 l, planting volume: 40 l
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CLASSICO 50 LS Garden Flower Indoor and Outdoor Plastic Planter with Drainage Hole D50 H47 cm Charcoal Metallic 16103
🦉 Self-watering planter with water level indicator 🦉 Removable planter liner with recessed colour-coordinated frame handles 🦉 High-quality shatterproof plastic with metallicsurface 🦉 High-quality pure mineral plant substrate included 🦉 For outdoor and indoor use 🦉 Removable drain plug
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1039_16493169
Light-weight Stylish high gloss ceramic look Perfect for houseplants, foliage, and flowering plants Lechuza Colour: Scarlet Red
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1039_16493166
Light-weight Stylish high gloss ceramic look Perfect for houseplants, foliage, and flowering plants Lechuza Colour: Cream White
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(White High Gloss, D50 H47 cm) LECHUZA Planter Classico ALL-IN-ONE Indoor Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed 16085 16100
No more watering chores and manuring, the  LECHUZA CLASSICO 50 LS  planter provides the shrubs and plants with a continuous supply of water.
prodImage
£140.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1039_16493167
Light-weight Stylish high gloss ceramic look Perfect for houseplants, foliage, and flowering plants Lechuza Colour: Charcoal Metallic
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant container with integrated irrigation system
Painted high-gloss finish in various colors
Includes planting substrate and water level indicator
Dimensions: Ø 49.5 x 46.5 cm, water reservoir: 9 l, planting volume: 40 l

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Classico LS 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£65.55
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 17 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 10 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 16 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capi Urban Smooth 54 x 52 cm
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capi Nature Rib 54 x 52 cm
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
£116.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
GetPotted
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel