vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
from £113.99to £162.006 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Planter with trellis
• Material: polypropylene
• Integrated lattice for climbing plants
• Assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis - White Square Polypropylene Plant Support for Climbing Plants, Flowers, Patio/Garden/Terrace Use - 120x120x121.5 cm 153287
This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Practical bottom box: The bottom box of the trellis planter can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Utility trellis: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 120 x 120 x 121.5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter 153287
...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL 153287
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White PP 120x120x121.5cm Large XL Outdoor Raised Box
Garden Planter with Trellis White PP 120x120x121.5cm Large XL Outdoor Raised Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£141.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.35 / Unit
vidaXL White Plastic Corner Garden Planter with Trellis 121.5 x 120 x 120cm - Wilko 0823585
Brighten outdoor spaces and encourage climbing blooms with the vidaXL White Plastic Corner Garden Planter with Trellis 121.5 x 120 x 120cm, perfect for patios and terraces. Crafted from Plastic, it's lightweight yet tough and impact-resistant so it stands up to daily use. The spacious bottom box lets you plant plenty of greenery or flowers, helping you create a vibrant garden display wherever you want.
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Planter with Trellis White 120x120x121.5 cm PP vidaXL 153287
Garden Planter with Trellis White 120x120x121.5 cm PP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£141.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter with trellis
Material: polypropylene
Integrated lattice for climbing plants
Assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318266)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Plant stand 3 shelves bamboo (41493)
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£141.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.35 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel