vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
from £113.996 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Plant container with trellis
• Material: Polypropylene
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x H121.5 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£113.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Planter & Trellis - Light Grey Square Outdoor Plant Pot, Durable Polypropylene Material, Supports Climbing Plants, for Patio/Terrace 153277
This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Practical bottom box: The bottom box of the trellis planter can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Utility trellis: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
(light grey, 120 x 120 x 121.5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter 153277
This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL 153277
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey PP 120x120x121.5cm Weatherproof Outdoors
Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey PP 120x120x121.5cm Weatherproof Outdoors, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.90 / Unit
vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed with Trellis 121.5 x 120 x 120cm - Wilko 0823392
Transform your garden into a vibrant oasis with this vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed with Trellis 121.5 x 120 x 120cm, designed to accommodate a wide array of flowers and plants. Crafted from durable polypropylene, a widely regarded material for outdoor furniture, this raised bed combines lightweight durability with remarkable toughness and impact resistance. Its generous size offers ample depth and width, providing the perfect environment for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers to thrive beautifully. Add this attractive raised bed to your garden for an enhanced gardening experience.
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey 120x120x121.5 cm PP vidaXL 153277
Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey 120x120x121.5 cm PP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£142.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x H121.5 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318266)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel