Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40

Manufacturer: Scheurich
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
from £53.721 offerManufacturer: Scheurich
• Plant container
• Material: Plastic (GARDURO)
• Dimensions: Top outside width 37.2 cm, top outside depth 38 cm, height 33 cm
• Weight: approx. 2,130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich C-Cube planter, plastic, STONY GREY, 38x38 cm, Höhe 33 cm
Delivery Country: Germany Style: Modern Box contents: 1 Brand: we rich Colour: Grey
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant container
Material: Plastic (GARDURO)
Dimensions: Top outside width 37.2 cm, top outside depth 38 cm, height 33 cm
Weight: approx. 2,130 g

Price History

1M
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
£19.86
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
£75.35
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Hanging LED Flower Pot (40543)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Relaxdays Pop Up Leaf Bag 85 L (10040129)
£49.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 247 Muretto High 60
£54.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel