Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60

Manufacturer: Scheurich
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
from £75.351 offerManufacturer: ScheurichPrice History
• Plant container
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H44.7 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£75.35
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Planter, Stony Grey, 60 (EU) B07LGPYL8Q
Elegant flower pot made of high-quality plastic for outdoor use, innovative design, elegant curved edges, elegant granite look Dimensions: inner diameter at top: 52 cm, outer top: 60 cm, height: 44.5 cm, weight: approx. 3020 g Made from high-quality Garduro, including recycled material, made in Germany The planter can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the integrated water drainage ("parks" in the bottom of the container) Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H44.7 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
£19.86
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
£71.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel