Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54

Manufacturer: Scheurich
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
from £59.601 offerManufacturer: Scheurich
• Plant container
• Material: Plastic
• Irrigation System: No
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: H53.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Barceo High 54 Round Tall Planter/Planter - Stony Black - Made with Recycled Plastic - 10 Year Guarantee - Outdoor Use B09M8T9TX7
Tall container made of high-quality GARDURO plastic for outdoor use. The elaborate surface structure is reminiscent of tree bark - the must-have for lovers of natural designs. Dimensions: inner diameter at top: 38.2 cm, outer top: 39 cm, height: 54 cm, weight: approx. 2500 g Made from high-quality Garduro, including recycled material, made in Germany Barceo can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the water drainage hole ("parks" in the integrated insert). On the tall containers made of high-quality Garduro plastic. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£59.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H53.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Irrigation System:No
Weatherproof:Yes
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
£19.86
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
£75.35
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Classico LS 35
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 28
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£57.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower Stand Bicycle Shape (245931)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 43
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
prodImage
£59.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel