tectake Hanging Balcony Table with Mosaic Pattern 75 x 65 x 62 cm

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Hanging Balcony Table with Mosaic Pattern 75 x 65 x 62 cm
from £64.993 offersManufacturer: tectakePrice History
• Balcony Table
• Material: Steel, Mosaic, Cement
• Design: Semicircular, Stone Mosaic
• Assembly: Easy, hangs on railing
• Dimensions: Total 75x65x62 cm, folded 75x35x63 cm, tabletop 75x38x2 cm, railing thickness 4-18 cm, max. load capacity 20 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Hanging Mosaic Table, 75 x 65 x 62 cm, Adjustable Hanging Hooks, Wall-Mounted Folding Table with Steel Frame, 20 kg Load Capacity, Ideal Balcony Table & Patio Table - Black/White 402767
FOLDING, SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Transform your balcony or patio into a stylish hang-out spot with our mosaic table. The clever folding table design offers a semi-circular tabletop that can easily be folded flat against the railing when not in use, making it ideal for compact outdoor spaces. Whether used as a balcony hanging table or folding patio table, it provides convenient storage space for drinks and snacks while helping you save valuable space in your outdoor area. DECORATIVE MOSAIC TABLETOP: The sturdy tabletop features an elegant mosaic of stones arranged in a beautiful pattern that adds charm and character to your outdoor area. This folding wall table combines a sturdy build with attractive design, making it a long-lasting solution for balconies, patios, or terraces. Perfect for use as an outdoor coffee table for slow mornings on the patio or a balcony side table for enjoying a cold drink on sunny afternoons, it's sure to become your new favourite spot. EASY SETUP: Thanks to the two adjustable metal hooks, this folding outdoor table can be easily attached to many types of balcony or patio railings. The flexible hanging hooks accommodate railing thicknesses between 4 and 18 cm, offering a practical and universal fit for various outdoor spaces. The simple setup allows you to quickly install the wall mounted table without complicated tools, giving you a convenient and secure solution wherever you need extra storage space. STABLE & WEATHER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION: Built from steel and cement, this outdoor side table offers excellent stability and durability for everyday outdoor use. The solid construction provides a secure hold with a load capacity of up to 20 kg, allowing you to safely place drinks, food, plants, or decorations on the tabletop. The weather-resistant materials make the foldable table ideal as a folding balcony table or patio side table. VERSATILE OUTDOOR USE: Whether you're enjoying a late breakfast on the balcony or afternoon drinks on the patio with friends, this foldable outdoor table offers versatile use for many settings. The space-saving design ensures the small side table is easy to integrate into your patio or balcony furniture. Its combination of a stylish mosaic design, practical folding mechanism, and durable construction makes the small outdoor table a useful and attractive addition to any outdoor area.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Hanging Mosaic Table, 75 x 65 x 62 cm, Adjustable Hanging Hooks, Wall-Mounted Folding Table with Steel Frame, 20 kg Load Capacity, Ideal Balcony Table & Patio Table - Terracotta 402765
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake® Hanging Mosaic Table, 75 x 65 x 62 cm, Adjustable Hanging Hooks, Wall-Mounted Folding Table with Steel Frame, 20 kg Load Capacity, Ideal Balcony Table & Patio Table - White/Blue 402766
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balcony Table
Material: Steel, Mosaic, Cement
Design: Semicircular, Stone Mosaic
Assembly: Easy, hangs on railing
Dimensions: Total 75x65x62 cm, folded 75x35x63 cm, tabletop 75x38x2 cm, railing thickness 4-18 cm, max. load capacity 20 kg

Price History

1M
tectake Hanging Balcony Table with Mosaic Pattern 75 x 65 x 62 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 28
£50.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 28
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Plant staircase (40780)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 35
£58.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
£71.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
tectake Hanging Balcony Table with Mosaic Pattern 75 x 65 x 62 cm
tectake
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel