vidaXL Flower stand (316390)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
from £52.99to £66.123 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Plant stand made of solid fir wood
• 9 shelves for plants
• Dimensions: 83 x 25 x 132 cm (W x D x H)
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Firwood Plant Stand Indoor Flower Shelf Pot Plant Holder Rack 316390
This wooden plant stand is perfect for organising and displaying your potted plants at home, garden, patio or terrace. This flower shelf is crafted...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Plant Stand 5-Tier Natural Firwood 83x25x132 cm Outdoor Eco Water-Based Stable
Plant Stand 5-Tier Natural Firwood 83x25x132 cm Outdoor Eco Water-Based Stable, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£66.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.06 / Unit
Plant Stand 83x25x132 cm Solid Firwood vidaXL 316390
Plant Stand 83x25x132 cm Solid Firwood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands
prodImage
£66.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant stand made of solid fir wood
9 shelves for plants
Dimensions: 83 x 25 x 132 cm (W x D x H)
Assembly required

Price History

1M
vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£66.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.06 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£66.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel