vidaXL Solid wood pine planter 90 x 31 x 31 cm

Price History
• Planter
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Generous Capacity for Plants
• Assembly Required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid wood pine planter 90 x 31 x 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Outdoor Flower Pot 2 pcs Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine
...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 837453
Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wax Brown Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 31 x 90 x 31cm - Wilko 0823150
Bring a rustic touch to outdoor spaces with the vidaXL Wax Brown Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 31 x 90 x 31cm. It’s perfect for patios and balconies, letting you grow vegetables or flowers in style. Crafted from solid pine wood, the planter’s straight grain and unique knots add natural character while the generous capacity means you’ll have plenty of room for all your favourite plants. Ideal for DIY enthusiasts, you can personalise and position this raised garden planter exactly where you want to brighten up your outdoor area.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Generous Capacity for Plants
Assembly Required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid wood pine planter 90 x 31 x 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Hanging LED Flower Pot (40543)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheurich 247 Muretto High 60
£48.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Esschert Design Aged Ceramic AC29
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Solid wood pine planter 90 x 31 x 31 cm
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel