vidaXL Planter with Trellis Solid Fir Wood (365479)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Planter with Trellis Solid Fir Wood (365479)
from £73.05to £120.9813 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Planter with Trellis
• Material: Solid Fir Wood, Moisture-Resistant
• Space: Width and Depth Suitable for Various Plants
• Trellis: Ideal for Climbing Plants like Roses and Ivy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Planter with Trellis Solid Fir Wood (365479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir 365479
Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£73.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir 365479
Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, 90x35x180 cm, Solid Fir Wood, Brown, Raised Bed for Indoor and Outdoor, Balcony and Garden, Climbing Plant and Vine Support, Flower Box, Wooden Plant Holder
Create a charming vertical garden with this wooden planter featuring an integrated trellis. Combining style and practicality, it enhances patios, balconies, terraces, and gardens while supporting climbing plants, flowers, and vegetables. Ample Planting Space: Measuring 90 × 35 × 180 cm, the planter provides generous room for herbs, flowers, or vegetables to flourish in both small and large outdoor areas. Rustic Outdoor Style: Natural brown finish and solid wood construction add warm, rustic charm, complementing garden furniture and enhancing any patio, terrace, or balcony. Sturdy and Weather-Resistant: Crafted from premium solid fir wood, the planter withstands outdoor conditions while offering long-lasting support for greenery. Built-In Trellis Support: Integrated trellis encourages climbing plants such as roses, ivy, and clematis to grow vertically, creating an attractive focal point in your garden.
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, 90x35x180 cm, Solid Fir Wood, Brown, Raised Bed for Indoor and Outdoor, Balcony and Garden, Climbing Plant and Vine Support, Flower Box, Wooden Plant Holder 365479
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
(brown, 90 x 35 x 180 cm) vidaXL Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood
Thiswoodenplanterwithtrellisisanexcellentchoiceforclimbingplantsinyourgarden,patioandterrace. ...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir 365479
Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir 365479
Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir 365479
Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir 365479
Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir 365479
Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood vidaXL 365479
Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouse Accessories
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir 365479
Planter With Trellis Solid Wood Fir, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£118.05
Shipping: Free
Planter with Trellis Brown Solid Wood Fir vidaXL 365479
Planter with Trellis Brown Solid Wood Fir vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£120.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter with Trellis
Material: Solid Fir Wood, Moisture-Resistant
Space: Width and Depth Suitable for Various Plants
Trellis: Ideal for Climbing Plants like Roses and Ivy

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Planter with Trellis Solid Fir Wood (365479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Plant staircase (40780)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 43
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
£71.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Planter with Trellis Solid Fir Wood (365479)
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£73.05
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel