vidaXL Planter Solid Wood Pine 180 x 31 x 31 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Planter Solid Wood Pine 180 x 31 x 31 cm
from £97.991 offerManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Plant container
• Material: Solid pine wood, untreated
• Assembly required: Yes
• Generous capacity for vegetables and flowers
• Dimensions: 180 x 31 x 31 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£97.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white pine, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine 837496
This wooden planter would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant container
Material: Solid pine wood, untreated
Assembly required: Yes
Generous capacity for vegetables and flowers
Dimensions: 180 x 31 x 31 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Planter Solid Wood Pine 180 x 31 x 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 43
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Plant stand 3 shelves bamboo (41493)
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Planter Solid Wood Pine 180 x 31 x 31 cm
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel