Lechuza Classico LS 43

Manufacturer: Lechuza
Lechuza Classico LS 43
from £83.005 offersManufacturer: LechuzaPrice History
• Flower pot
• Material: Plastic
• Sub-irrigation system with 6-liter water reservoir
• Dimensions: Ø 43.5 cm, H 39.5 cm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Classico 43 LS Charcoal Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 40cm - Grey - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661031
Add an elegant touch to your garden with the Lechuza Classico 43 LS Charcoal Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 40cm. This self-watering planter has been manufactured in Germany with durable plastic that is sturdy and long-lasting. The planter includes a reservoir and features a charcoal matte surface with a 40cm height. The Lechuza Planter can survive freezing temperatures and is fade-proof and impact-resistant, adding a contemporary finish to your space. It comes with a drain plug, an inner pot, an outer pot and an indicator. The sub-irrigation system provides the plants with sufficient water and fertilizers, keeping them full and happy. The drain plug drains excess water during rainy days, while the indicator keeps a check on the quantity of water in the reservoir. The intelligent planter provides plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. The internal measurements of the planter are without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico 43 LS White Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 40cm - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661032
Add an elegant touch to your garden with the Lechuza Classico 43 LS White Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 40cm. This self-watering planter has been manufactured in Germany with durable plastic that is sturdy and long-lasting. The planter includes a reservoir and features a cream white glossy surface with a 40cm height. The Lechuza Planter can survive freezing temperatures and is fade-proof and impact-resistant, adding a contemporary finish to your space. It comes with a drain plug, an inner pot, an outer pot and an indicator. The sub-irrigation system provides the plants with sufficient water and fertilizers, keeping them full and happy. The drain plug drains excess water during rainy days, while the indicator keeps a check on the quantity of water in the reservoir. The intelligent planter provides plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. The internal measurements of the planter are without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
(white, 43 x 39.5 cm) LECHUZA Planter Classico ALL-IN-ONE Indoor Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed 16085
The Classico 43 LS ALL-IN-ONE from LECHUZA is a planter with an elegant, tall design that will be a perfect showcase for any plant! Its timeless...
prodImage
£126.03
Shipping: Free
(taupe, 43 x 39.5 cm) LECHUZA Planter Classico ALL-IN-ONE Indoor Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed 16085
prodImage
£133.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Classico 43 LS Black Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 40cm - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661030
Add an elegant touch to your garden with the Lechuza Classico 43 LS Black Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 40cm. This self-watering planter has been manufactured in Germany with durable plastic that is sturdy and long-lasting. The planter includes a reservoir and features a black glossy surface with a 40cm height. The Lechuza Planter can survive freezing temperatures and is fade-proof and impact-resistant, adding a contemporary finish to your space. It comes with a drain plug, an inner pot, an outer pot and an indicator. The sub-irrigation system provides the plants with sufficient water and fertilizers, keeping them full and happy. The drain plug drains excess water during rainy days, while the indicator keeps a check on the quantity of water in the reservoir. The intelligent planter provides plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. The internal measurements of the planter are without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower pot
Material: Plastic
Sub-irrigation system with 6-liter water reservoir
Dimensions: Ø 43.5 cm, H 39.5 cm

Price History

1M
Lechuza Classico LS 43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£48.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 10 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
£77.06
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30Compare 2 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£71.07
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 14 Prices
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32
£55.04
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32Compare 1 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£57.33
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 8 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40Compare 12 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Lechuza Cubico Color 40Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 6 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Lechuza Classico Color 60Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant stand 3 shelves bamboo (41493)
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Plant staircase (40780)
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
£71.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 43
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel