vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
from £71.99to £89.717 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Planter with trellis
• Material: polypropylene
• Space for various plants and flowers
• Includes assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed with Trellis - Light Grey, 120x40x121.5 cm, for Patio/Terrace Gardening 153273
This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Practical bottom box: The bottom box of the trellis planter can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Utility trellis: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Light Grey 120x40x121.5 cm PP 153273
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
(light grey, 120 x 40 x 121.5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter 153273
This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL 153273
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Garden Planter with Trellis 120 x 40 x 121.5cm - Size: 121.5 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko 0822956
Bring vibrant greenery and climbing blooms to any outdoor space with the vidaXL Grey Garden Planter with Trellis 120 x 40 x 121.5cm that suits patios, terraces and gardens perfectly, offering a weather-resistant PP build for enduring beauty and a spacious bottom box for lush plant displays, all in a contemporary grey finish that elevates your home's exterior style.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey 120x40x121.5 cm Polypropylene Outdoor Box
Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey 120x40x121.5 cm Polypropylene Outdoor Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.64 / Unit
More offers
Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey 120x40x121.5 cm PP vidaXL 153273
Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey 120x40x121.5 cm PP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter with trellis
Material: polypropylene
Space for various plants and flowers
Includes assembly instructions

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel