Lechuza Classico LS 35
- Plant container with integrated irrigation system
- Painted high-gloss finish in various colors
- Dimensions: Ø 36 x 32.5 cm, water reservoir: 3.7 l, planting volume: 13 l
Price History
1M 3M
Lechuza Classico LS 35
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lechuza Classico 35 LS White Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 33cm - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661024
Add an elegant touch to your garden with the Lechuza Classico 35 LS White Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 33cm. This self-watering planter has been manufactured in Germany with durable plastic that is sturdy and long-lasting. The planter includes a reservoir and features a cream white glossy surface with a 33cm height. The Lechuza Planter can survive freezing temperatures and is fade-proof and impact-resistant, adding a contemporary finish to your space. It comes with a drain plug, an inner pot, an outer pot and an indicator. The sub-irrigation system provides the plants with sufficient water and fertilizers, keeping them full and happy. The drain plug drains excess water during rainy days, while the indicator keeps a check on the quantity of water in the reservoir. The intelligent planter provides plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. The internal measurements of the planter are without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.

£58.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico 35 LS Charcoal Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 33cm - Grey - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661023
Add an elegant touch to your garden with the Lechuza Classico 35 LS Charcoal Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 33cm. This self-watering planter has been manufactured in Germany with durable plastic that is sturdy and long-lasting. The planter includes a reservoir and features a charcoal matte surface with a 33cm height. The Lechuza Planter can survive freezing temperatures and is fade-proof and impact-resistant, adding a contemporary finish to your space. It comes with a drain plug, an inner pot, an outer pot and an indicator. The sub-irrigation system provides the plants with sufficient water and fertilizers, keeping them full and happy. The drain plug drains excess water during rainy days, while the indicator keeps a check on the quantity of water in the reservoir. The intelligent planter provides plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. The internal measurements of the planter are without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1030_16493121_16493122
The charcoal CLASSICO LS 21 ALL-IN-ONE table planter from LECHUZA is a planter with an elegant, round design that will be a perfect showcase for any plant! Its timeless design matches any interior style and has the perfect shape for a variety of plants. But that's not all, the planter features a highly convenient liner and a self-watering system which automatically takes care of your plants, ensuring that they receive the right amount of water and nutrients they need for optimal growth. Thanks to the practical plant insert with colour-coordinated frame handles, plant arrangements are preserved all year round and can be changed and redesigned again and again without great effort. Lechuza Colour: Cream White, Size: 33cm H x 35cm W x 35cm D

£66.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1030_16493122_16493123
The charcoal CLASSICO LS 21 ALL-IN-ONE table planter from LECHUZA is a planter with an elegant, round design that will be a perfect showcase for any plant! Its timeless design matches any interior style and has the perfect shape for a variety of plants. But that's not all, the planter features a highly convenient liner and a self-watering system which automatically takes care of your plants, ensuring that they receive the right amount of water and nutrients they need for optimal growth. Thanks to the practical plant insert with colour-coordinated frame handles, plant arrangements are preserved all year round and can be changed and redesigned again and again without great effort. Lechuza Size: 33cm H x 35cm W x 35cm D, Colour: Charcoal Metallic

£66.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA Planter Flower Pot CLASSICO LS 35 ALL-IN-ONE High-Gloss White 16060
No more watering chores and manuring, the LECHUZA CLASSICO 35 LS planter provides the shrubs and plants with a continuous...

£72.38
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA Planter Flower Pot CLASSICO LS 35 ALL-IN-ONE Charcoal Metallic 16063

£81.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Classico 35 LS Black Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 33cm - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661022
Add an elegant touch to your garden with the Lechuza Classico 35 LS Black Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 33cm. This self-watering planter has been manufactured in Germany with durable plastic that is sturdy and long-lasting. The planter includes a reservoir and features a black glossy surface with a 33cm height. The Lechuza Planter can survive freezing temperatures and is fade-proof and impact-resistant, adding a contemporary finish to your space. It comes with a drain plug, an inner pot, an outer pot and an indicator. The sub-irrigation system provides the plants with sufficient water and fertilizers, keeping them full and happy. The drain plug drains excess water during rainy days, while the indicator keeps a check on the quantity of water in the reservoir. The intelligent planter provides plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. The internal measurements of the planter are without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1030_16493120_16493122
The charcoal CLASSICO LS 21 ALL-IN-ONE table planter from LECHUZA is a planter with an elegant, round design that will be a perfect showcase for any plant! Its timeless design matches any interior style and has the perfect shape for a variety of plants. But that's not all, the planter features a highly convenient liner and a self-watering system which automatically takes care of your plants, ensuring that they receive the right amount of water and nutrients they need for optimal growth. Thanks to the practical plant insert with colour-coordinated frame handles, plant arrangements are preserved all year round and can be changed and redesigned again and again without great effort. Lechuza Colour: Black, Size: 33cm H x 35cm W x 35cm D

£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Plant container with integrated irrigation system |
| Painted high-gloss finish in various colors |
| Dimensions: Ø 36 x 32.5 cm, water reservoir: 3.7 l, planting volume: 13 l |
Price History
1M 3M
Lechuza Classico LS 35
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products