vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)

Price History
• Plant stand
• Design: Classic, clean lines
• Use: Bedroom, living room, terrace, hallway, wedding decoration
• Material: MDF, easy to clean
• Dimensions: 17 x 17 x 66 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Classic Square Pillar Plant Stand Light Wood MDF Plant Display Shelf 323968
This plant stand, with its clean lines and classic design, will make a beautiful addition to your bedroom, living room, patio, hallway, or wedding...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Plant Stand MDF Wood 17x17x66 cm Tall Square Pillar Light Brown Indoor Display
Plant Stand MDF Wood 17x17x66 cm Tall Square Pillar Light Brown Indoor Display, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.80 / Unit
Product Details
Plant stand
Design: Classic, clean lines
Use: Bedroom, living room, terrace, hallway, wedding decoration
Material: MDF, easy to clean
Dimensions: 17 x 17 x 66 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
Bought two white ones for either side of front door, then realised I could put them anywhere as they are a great size gorgeous to look at and admired by everyone so ordered another two, unfortunately they increased in price but...View More even at higher price they’re worth it. These are timeless and classic.View Less
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/10/2023
|
Absolutely perfect in size, weight, looks, the type of item that can be moved around easily, great to look at and great quality, and best price out there. Arrived quickly and very well packaged, highly recommend, every home...View More should have these. 5 great big stars all round. View Less
Good standing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/09/2022
|
Blends with the background. Used as a decorative stand for plant pot
Elegant and modern
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2022
|
Very pleased with my order Goes perfectly in my lounge with my palm plant on top.
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/08/2022
|
👍👍
With reviews from

vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
30
4
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32
£57.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 35
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 295 Barceo 47
£54.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.80 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel