Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40

Price History
• Plant container
• Irrigation system with water level indicator
• Suitable for indoor & outdoor use, frostand UV-resistant
• Dimensions: 39.5 x 39.5 x 18.3 cm, planting volume: 11.5 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Pot Planter LCHZ1115_26992060_26992065
Stylish stone look finish Perfect for houseplants, foliage, and flowering plants Round table planter with water level indicator Lechuza Colour: Beige, Size: 18.3cm H x 39.5cm W x 39.5cm D
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Pot Planter LCHZ1115_26992062_26992065
Stylish stone look finish Perfect for houseplants, foliage, and flowering plants Round table planter with water level indicator Lechuza Colour: Brown, Size: 18.3cm H x 39.5cm W x 39.5cm D
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBETO Stone 40 Sand Beige Poly Resin Table Self-watering Planter with Substrate D40 H18 cm 13841
The flat shape of the  CUBETO  bowl planter offers room for creative plant arrangements. Its classic contours and natural stone look make...
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBETO Stone 40 Graphite Black Poly Resin Table Self-watering Planter with Substrate D40 H18 cm 13842
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Pot Planter LCHZ1115_26992061_26992065
Stylish stone look finish Perfect for houseplants, foliage, and flowering plants Round table planter with water level indicator Lechuza Colour: Black, Size: 18.3cm H x 39.5cm W x 39.5cm D
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CUBETO Stone 40 Garden Flower Indoor and Outdoor Plastic Planter with Drainage Hole D40 H18 cm Stone Grey 13840
Features With irrigation system: The original Lechuza irrigation system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount...
prodImage
£60.78
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CUBETO Stone 40 Garden Flower Indoor and Outdoor Plastic Planter with Drainage Hole D40 H18 cm Graphite Black 13842
prodImage
£60.78
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBETO Stone 40 sand beige 13841
prodImage
£60.78
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CUBETO Stone 40 Garden Flower Indoor and Outdoor Plastic Planter with Drainage Hole D40 H18 cm Stone Grey 13840
Features ...
prodImage
£63.13
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBETO Stone 40 sand beige 13841
prodImage
£63.13
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CUBETO Stone 40 Garden Flower Indoor and Outdoor Plastic Planter with Drainage Hole D40 H18 cm Graphite Black 13842
prodImage
£63.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant container
Irrigation system with water level indicator
Suitable for indoor & outdoor use, frostand UV-resistant
Dimensions: 39.5 x 39.5 x 18.3 cm, planting volume: 11.5 L

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£65.55
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 17 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 10 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 16 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esschert Design Aged Ceramic AC29
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (47234)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 28
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lechuza Cube Premium Triple high gloss
£31.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prosperplast Rato Square 400 mm
£40.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 21
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel