Lechuza Classico Color 28

Price History
• CLASSICO Color Pot Collection
• Reliable LECHUZA Earth-Watering System
• Individual Plant Care Inspired by Nature
• Removable Ground Screw Protects Against Waterlogging in Heavy Rain
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lechuza Classico Color 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1026_16493096_16493103
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Colour: Slate, Size: 26cm H x 27.5cm W x 27.5cm D
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1026_16493100_16493103
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Colour: Nutmeg, Size: 26cm H x 27.5cm W x 27.5cm D
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA Planter Classico Color 28 ALL-IN-ONE White High Gloss Plant Pot 13190
With its timeless shape, the popular CLASSICO Color 28 is a must-have in any home. The tastefully simple design and the silky matt surface set the...
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CLASSICO Color 28 Nutmeg Poly Resin Table Self-watering Planter with Substrate D28 H26 cm 13203
With its timeless shape, the popular  CLASSICO Color 28  is a must-have in any home. The tastefully simple design and the silky matt...
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1026_16493098_16493103
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Colour: White, Size: 26cm H x 27.5cm W x 27.5cm D
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CLASSICO Color 28 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Flower Plant Pot with Drainage Hole D28 H26 cm White
prodImage
£60.27
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CLASSICO Color 28 nutmeg 13203
prodImage
£60.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CLASSICO Color Pot Collection
Reliable LECHUZA Earth-Watering System
Individual Plant Care Inspired by Nature
Removable Ground Screw Protects Against Waterlogging in Heavy Rain

Price History

1M
Lechuza Classico Color 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£65.55
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 18 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 18 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esschert Design Aged Ceramic AC29
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prosperplast Rato Square 400 mm
£40.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 21
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Flower Stand Bicycle Shape (245931)
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58
£32.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
£38.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (47234)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 28
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel