vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)
from £61.994 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Flower stand made of solid fir wood
• Two shelves at different heights
• Ladder design for beautiful flower display
• Trellis as a support for climbing plants
• Dimensions: 70 x 42 x 115 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£74.39
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Wooden Garden Plant Rack Shelf 316413
Display your favourite flower or plants with this wooden plant stand, making your current space beautiful! This plant rack, made of solid fir wood,
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Garden Plant Shelf Brown/Grey vidaXL 316413
Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Garden Plant Shelf Brown/Grey vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Plant Stand Solid Fir Wood Brown 70x42x115 cm Ladder Trellis 2-Shelf Display Pro
Plant Stand Solid Fir Wood Brown 70x42x115 cm Ladder Trellis 2-Shelf Display Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.30 / Unit
More offers
Plant Stand with Trellis 70x42x115 cm Solid Fir Wood vidaXL 316413
Plant Stand with Trellis 70x42x115 cm Solid Fir Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower stand made of solid fir wood
Two shelves at different heights
Ladder design for beautiful flower display
Trellis as a support for climbing plants
Dimensions: 70 x 42 x 115 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Classico LS 35
£58.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54
£57.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£57.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 28
£50.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 43
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.30 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel