Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40

Manufacturer: Scheurich
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
from £36.272 offersManufacturer: ScheurichPrice History
• Surface texture reminiscent of tree bark
• Water drainage hole with waterproof plug
• Dimensions: L 29 x W 29 x H 40 cm, 6.5 l, 1.21 kg; L 39 x W 39 x H 54 cm, 17 l, 2.5 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.27
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£45.55
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Barceo High 40 Round Tall Planter - Stony Grey - Made with Recycled Plastic - 10 Year Guarantee - Outdoor Use B09M8T1VS2
Tall vessel made of high-quality GARDURO plastic for outdoor use. The elaborate surface structure is reminiscent of tree bark - the must-have for lovers of natural designs. Dimensions: inner diameter at top: 28.2 cm, top outer: 29 cm, height: 40 cm, weight: approx. 1210 g Made from high-quality GARDURO, including recycled material - Made in Germany Barceo can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the water drainage hole ("parks" in the integrated inner insert). The high vessels made of high-quality GARDURO plastic come with a 10-year guarantee. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
Scheurich Barceo High 40 Round Tall Planter - Stony Black - Made with Recycled Plastic - 10 Year Guarantee - Outdoor Use
Tall container made of high-quality GARDURO plastic for outdoor use. The elaborate surface structure is reminiscent of tree bark - the must-have for lovers of natural designs. Dimensions: inner diameter at top: 28.2 cm, outer top: 29 cm, height: 40 cm, weight: approx. 1210 g Made from high-quality Garduro, including recycled material, made in Germany Barceo can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the water drainage hole ("parks" in the integrated insert). On the tall containers made of high-quality Garduro plastic. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Surface texture reminiscent of tree bark
Water drainage hole with waterproof plug
Dimensions: L 29 x W 29 x H 40 cm, 6.5 l, 1.21 kg; L 39 x W 39 x H 54 cm, 17 l, 2.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
£19.86
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
£75.35
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel