Esschert Design Fire bowl FF114

Manufacturer: Esschert Design
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF114
from £79.941 offerManufacturer: Esschert Design
• Metal fire bowl with feet
• Applications: garden fire, planter bowl
• Dimensions: diameter 59 cm, height 35 cm, wall thickness 1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Esschert Design FF114 Steel Fire Bowl, Black, 14.0 in*23.0 in*23.0 in
With this large fire bowl on a stand you can sit around a roaring fire, anywhere, late into the night with friends Fire bowl 23.01 inch 23.01 inch 13.
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal fire bowl with feet
Applications: garden fire, planter bowl
Dimensions: diameter 59 cm, height 35 cm, wall thickness 1 mm

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Esschert Design

Esschert Design Etagere BPH33
£102.29
Esschert Design Etagere BPH33Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF135
£219.99
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF135Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF262
£99.00
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF262Compare 4 Prices
Esschert Design Aged Ceramic AC29
£50.11
Esschert Design Aged Ceramic AC29Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Feuerball FF501
£276.15
Esschert Design Feuerball FF501Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Feuerball FF400
£149.97
Esschert Design Feuerball FF400Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Fire basket FF87
£41.99
Esschert Design Fire basket FF87Compare 3 Prices
Esschert Design Plant stand BPH32
£151.62
Esschert Design Plant stand BPH32Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF114
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel