vidaXL Gabion fire pit 100 cm (153560)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Gabion fire pit 100 cm (153560)
from £59.99to £74.473 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Gabion Fire Pit
• Material: Galvanized Iron
• Use: Fire Pit or Planter
• Filling Material: Stones, Gravel, Concrete, Sandstone, Colored Stones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Gabion fire pit 100 cm (153560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(100 x 50 cm) vidaXL Gabion Fire Pit Outdoor Camping Grill Fireplace Galvanised Iron Round 153560
Thisgabionfirepitisaconvenientwaytocreateastrongboundaryforgrillinginyourgardenandpatio. ...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Gabion Fire Pit Outdoor Camping Grill Fireplace Galvanised Iron Round vidaXL 153558
Gabion Fire Pit Outdoor Camping Grill Fireplace Galvanised Iron Round vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplaces
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Gabion Fire Pit Ø 100 cm Galvanised Iron vidaXL 153560
Gabion Fire Pit Ø 100 cm Galvanised Iron vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gabion Fire Pit
Material: Galvanized Iron
Use: Fire Pit or Planter
Filling Material: Stones, Gravel, Concrete, Sandstone, Colored Stones

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Gabion fire pit 100 cm (153560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313352)
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Gabion fire pit 100 cm (153560)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel