vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
from £50.99to £63.843 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fire Bowl
• Material: Steel with Black Powder Coating
• Large bowl for hours of fire
• Dimensions: 57 x 16 cm (Diameter x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool
This fire pit makes a decorative and atmospheric addition to your garden or patio, while also keeping you warm when it gets colder in the evening.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool vidaXL 313342
Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit 57 cm Steel vidaXL 313342
Fire Pit 57 cm Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire Bowl
Material: Steel with Black Powder Coating
Large bowl for hours of fire
Dimensions: 57 x 16 cm (Diameter x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esschert Design Fire basket FF87
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel