vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
from £58.79to £61.372 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fire pit
• Material: powder-coated steel
• Dimensions: 35 x 35 x 99 cm (L x W x H)
• 4-leg stand, fire poker included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fire Pit Black Steel Outdoor Garden Fireplaces Tower Patio Heaters vidaXL 46648
Fire Pit Black Steel Outdoor Garden Fireplaces Tower Patio Heaters vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplaces
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit Black 35x35x99 cm Steel vidaXL 46648
Fire Pit Black 35x35x99 cm Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£61.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire pit
Material: powder-coated steel
Dimensions: 35 x 35 x 99 cm (L x W x H)
4-leg stand, fire poker included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF44
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313353)
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313352)
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£61.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel