vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
from £58.03to £58.792 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fire pit
• Material: powder-coated steel
• Use with dry wood, logs, or charcoal
• Legs made of durable steel for stable support
• Rust-resistant, weatherproof, and easy to assemble
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fire Pit Black 42x42x45 cm Steel vidaXL 46647
Fire Pit Black 42x42x45 cm Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit Black 42x42x45 cm Steel Garden Burning Bowl Patio Fireplace vidaXL 46647
Fire Pit Black 42x42x45 cm Steel Garden Burning Bowl Patio Fireplace vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplaces
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire pit
Material: powder-coated steel
Use with dry wood, logs, or charcoal
Legs made of durable steel for stable support
Rust-resistant, weatherproof, and easy to assemble

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313352)
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Gabion fire pit 100 cm (153560)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF44
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel