vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313352)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313352)
from £70.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• 2-in-1 fire pit and grill
• Material: steel
• Large bowl for hours of fire
• Spark guard for safety
• Folding legs for easy transport
Show all product details
Best Prices
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£83.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2-in-1 Fire Pit and BBQ with Poker Steel Patio Charcoal Grill Fireplace
Aquickandeasywaytokeepyouwarmandalsowhipupafeastoutdoors!Bringthis2-in-1firepittoyourhomerightnow!
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
2-in-1 Fire Pit and BBQ with Poker Steel Grill Fireplace Black/Silver vidaXL 313352
2-in-1 Fire Pit and BBQ with Poker Steel Grill Fireplace Black/Silver vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Decorative Logs & Stones
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
2-in-1 Fire Pit and BBQ with Poker 56x56x49 cm Steel vidaXL 313352
2-in-1 Fire Pit and BBQ with Poker 56x56x49 cm Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£86.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 fire pit and grill
Material: steel
Large bowl for hours of fire
Spark guard for safety
Folding legs for easy transport

Price History

1M
vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313352)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Esschert Design Fire bowl FF44
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313353)
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313352)
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£86.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel