Esschert Design Steel fire bowl FF241

• Fire bowl
• Material: Steel
• Easily portable with two handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Steel fire bowl FF241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Esschert Design Fire Bowl 60 cm Steel Outdoor Garden Patio Fire Pit Fireplace
This high quality heavy duty fire bowl compliments any garden or terrace. The three sturdy legs give the fire bowl a firm footing. Over time this...
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire bowl
Material: Steel
Easily portable with two handles

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Steel fire bowl FF241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Fantastic fire pit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2020
|
Love this fire pit. Very sturdy and looks fantastic.
With reviews from

Esschert Design Steel fire bowl FF241 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Esschert Design

Esschert Design Etagere BPH33
£151.37
Esschert Design Etagere BPH33Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Spark guard FF85
£67.99
Esschert Design Spark guard FF85Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF114
£82.26
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF114Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Tractor Seat IH0
£120.49
Esschert Design Tractor Seat IH0Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Feuerball FF261
£298.84
Esschert Design Feuerball FF261Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Feuerball FF293
£259.99
Esschert Design Feuerball FF293Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF262
£181.47
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF262Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Flowerpot OZ22
£28.90
Esschert Design Flowerpot OZ22Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313352)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF44
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Rustic fire pit with poker (313637)
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Gabion fire pit 100 cm (153560)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esschert Design Steel fire bowl FF241
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel