Esschert Design Steel fire bowl FF242

• Fire bowl
• Material: Steel
• Transport: Two handles
• Dimensions: Ø 70 cm, Height 70 cm, Weight 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Steel fire bowl FF242
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Esschert Design Fire Bowl 70 cm Steel Outdoor Garden Patio Fire Pit Fireplace
This high quality heavy duty fire bowl compliments any garden or terrace. The three sturdy legs give the fire bowl a firm footing. Over time this...
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire bowl
Material: Steel
Transport: Two handles
Dimensions: Ø 70 cm, Height 70 cm, Weight 5 kg

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Steel fire bowl FF242
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Esschert Design

Esschert Design Etagere BPH33
£151.37
Esschert Design Etagere BPH33Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Spark guard FF85
£67.99
Esschert Design Spark guard FF85Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF114
£82.26
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF114Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Tractor Seat IH0
£120.49
Esschert Design Tractor Seat IH0Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Feuerball FF261
£298.84
Esschert Design Feuerball FF261Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Feuerball FF293
£259.99
Esschert Design Feuerball FF293Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF262
£181.47
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF262Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Flowerpot OZ22
£28.90
Esschert Design Flowerpot OZ22Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Steel fire bowl FF242
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel