vidaXL Trellis (3281498)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Trellis (3281498)
from £149.99to £179.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• U-shaped trellis net for climbing plants
• Material: steel with PE coating, corrosion-resistant
• Easy assembly and adjustable width
• Includes clips for securing plants
• Overall dimensions: 181 x 31 x 182.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Trellis (3281498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Trellises for Climbing Plants Stand Plant Support U-Shape Steel
These garden trellises are designed to be U-shaped, allowing you to plant various climbing plants on both sides.   Durable and stable: The...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Trellis, Garden Trellises, Garden Trellis vidaXL 3281498
Garden Trellis, Garden Trellises, Garden Trellis vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
U-shaped trellis net for climbing plants
Material: steel with PE coating, corrosion-resistant
Easy assembly and adjustable width
Includes clips for securing plants
Overall dimensions: 181 x 31 x 182.5 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Trellis (3281498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capi Nature Rib 54 x 52 cm
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318266)
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Trellis (3281498)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel