LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 32TB

Price History
• External HDD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 32 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: DisplayPort, SATA III (600 MB/s), Thunderbolt 3
• Cooling: Active
• Dimensions: W217 mm x D118 mm x H93.3 mm
• Weight: 3.81 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 32TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LaCie 2BIG DOCK disk array 32 TB Desktop Black STLG32000400
LaCie 2big Dock is a desktop RAID that comes loaded with massivestorage. Compatible with USB4. USB 3.2.USB 3.0. and Thunderbolt 4. the dual Thunderbolt 3 ports can daisy chainup to five Thunderbolt devices. Plus. it comes with hot-swappableIronWolf Pro enterprise-class drives for long-term performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,471.93
Shipping: Free
LaCie 2BIG DOCK disk array 32 TB Desktop Black 322440
LaCie 2big Dock is a desktop RAID that comes loaded with massiveN/Astorage. Compatible with USB4 USB 3.2N/AUSB 3.0 and Thunderbolt 4 the dual Thunderbolt 3 ports can daisy chainN/Aup to five Thunderbolt devices. Plus it comes with hot-swappableN/AIronWolf Pro enterprise-class drives for long-term performance.
prodImage
£1,709.82
Shipping: Free
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400) LAC320002BIGDOCKV2
LIGHTNING FAST Ideal for laptop-focused workflows, 2big Dock is a desktop RAID solution offering massive space and powerful speeds of up to 550 MB/s VERSATILE CONNECTIONS Features dual Thunderbolt 4 ports, a USB4 compatible USB 3.2 Type A hub port, CFexpress Type B, CFast 2.0, SD card slots and a DisplayPort 1.7 PRO WORKFLOWS Easily configure RAID 0/1 using the step-by-step wizard to optimise the system for performance or redundancy LONG-TERM PERFORMANCE Equipped with hot-swappable IronWolf Pro enterprise-class drives for ultimate reliability and performance RECOVERY INCLUDED Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included limited warranty protection plan including Rescue Data Recovery Services
prodImage
£1,780.00
Shipping: Free
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400) STLG32000400>>LaCie
LIGHTNING FAST Ideal for laptop-focused workflows, 2big Dock is a desktop RAID solution offering massive space and powerful speeds of up to 550 MB/s VERSATILE CONNECTIONS Features dual Thunderbolt 4 ports, a USB4 compatible USB 3.2 Type A hub port, CFexpress Type B, CFast 2.0, SD card slots and a DisplayPort 1.7 PRO WORKFLOWS Easily configure RAID 0/1 using the step-by-step wizard to optimise the system for performance or redundancy LONG-TERM PERFORMANCE Equipped with hot-swappable IronWolf Pro enterprise-class drives for ultimate reliability and performance RECOVERY INCLUDED Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included limited warranty protection plan including Rescue Data Recovery Services
prodImage
£1,797.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W217 mm x D118 mm x H93.3 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
32 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Cooling:Active
Interfaces:DisplayPort, SATA III (600 MB/s), Thunderbolt 3
Weight
3.81 kg

Price History

1M 3M
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 32TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB
£197.38
LaCie Rugged Mini 5TBCompare 10 Prices
LaCie Rugged USB-C 4TB (STFR4000800)
£185.78
LaCie Rugged USB-C 4TB (STFR4000800)Compare 9 Prices
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TB
£1,244.68
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TBCompare 4 Prices
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB
£199.50
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TBCompare 8 Prices
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB
£123.54
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TBCompare 5 Prices
LaCie 2Big Raid 8TB
£543.52
LaCie 2Big Raid 8TBCompare 5 Prices
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 32TB
prodImage
£1,471.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,709.82
Shipping: Free
Protape Ltd
prodImage
£1,780.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,797.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel