Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7240-000)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: stainless steel, aluminum, clear acrylic glass
• Suitable for bulbs with energy classes A++ to E
• Painted aluminum and stainless steel top
• Glass made of clear acrylic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7240-000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Parma outdoor wall light, metal, socket at bottom, E27, IP43 5522141
Beautiful PARMA aluminium outdoor wall light with stainless steel roof The lampshade of the PARMA outdoor wall light guarantees optimal illumination. The classic design in black with the silver stainless steel roof always looks stylish and extremely timeless.
prodImage
£67.44
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide wall lamp Parma 75W 230V aluminium 49 cm grey/black
Konstsmide wall lamp Are you looking for a classic wall lamp? Then this Parma lamp is perfect for you! You can see the vintage design in all its...
prodImage
£91.32
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide 7240-000 Parma Down Outdoor Wall Light/ 1 x 75 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/ Clear Acrylic Globe/ Aluminium/ IP43/ Stainless Steel Top/ Outside
Features power source type: Mains Voltage 230-240 V Product DescriptionKonstsmide 7240-000 Parma Down Outdoor Wall Light/ 1 x 75 W E27 Max Wall...
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: stainless steel, aluminum, clear acrylic glass
Suitable for bulbs with energy classes A++ to E
Painted aluminum and stainless steel top
Glass made of clear acrylic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7240-000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Konstsmide

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
£67.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£67.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-600)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£67.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Sellano table lamp (93901)
£66.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£67.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel