Konstsmide Nemi Wall Lamp (7321-250)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light with motion sensor
• Material: plastic, clear glass
• Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 60 watts
• Dimensions: Width 215mm, Height 310mm, Depth 200mm
• IP rating: IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Nemi Wall Lamp (7321-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Nemi Basic Up/PIR Sensor Motion Detector Sensor/1 x 60 W E27 Max Lamp/Clear Glass/Plastic/IP44/Outside Lights White B005I4F14I
Konstsmide Quality Up Down PIR Sensor-Motion Detector External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality resin exterior light will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lights will provide up and down light to illuminate the wall and features below, ideal for use as garden lighting PIR Motion Sensor/Motion Sensor Light, 140 Degrees sensor radius, with 10m distance, light on time can be set from 5 seconds to 10 minutes Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP44, Outdoor Lights Mains Powered, Size Height 31cm, Width 20cm, Depth 21.5cm
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Konstsmide Nemi outdoor wall light with motion sensor, white 5522224
Outdoor wall light Nemi with large acrylic ball and motion detector Nemi is a simple outdoor wall light with integrated motion detector and a large, clear acrylic sphere, which ensures very good illumination on all sides. The lighting duration of the motion detector is adjustable from 5 seconds to 10 minutes. The angle of detection is 140°, the detection distance 3 metres.
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light with motion sensor
Material: plastic, clear glass
Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 60 watts
Dimensions: Width 215mm, Height 310mm, Depth 200mm
IP rating: IP44
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Nemi Wall Lamp (7321-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Konstsmide

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£44.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 1
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£46.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel