Konstsmide Carpi wall lamp (7349-750)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £81.85to £95.832 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Carpi wall lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Colors: black, black/brass
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: large
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Carpi wall lamp (7349-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide 7349-758 Carpi Box Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/W: 20.5cm D: 12.5cm H: 40cm / 1 x 60 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/Clear Glass/Steel / IP44 / Outside Light Black B08ZDNJX4G
Konstsmide Quality Box Outside Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested Outdoor Lighting to Ensure High Standards This high-quality solid aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lighting will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space such as your front door entrance. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This wall light washes the wall with warm white light and illuminates the area around; this quality wall mounted light brings a flair to your home. It illuminates the wall and area around and you can choose your perfect bulb to finish the look perfect for a stylish well lit porch or entryway Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light. Konstsmide Easy-Fit Design, simple and quick to install, and very easy to change a bulb Protection class IP44, outdoor wall light mains powered, Size Height 40cm, Width 20.5cm, Depth 12.5cm. Ideal for Electricians to fit has a double cable inlet, easy push-in terminals for the wiring and possibility for surface mounted cable
prodImage
£81.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
black, clear Konstsmide Carpi outdoor wall light, black, 20.5 x 40 cm 5522679
Quader-shaped outdoor wall light Carpi with clear glass surfaces This outdoor wall light provides the perfect basis for adding a decorative lighting accent to a modern outdoor area. Carpi is designed as an open, black Quader. The closed back and the struts to the Front are made of aluminium and finished with a black powder coating. The surfaces are covered with clear glass panes that provide a view of the bulb, which is inserted in the socket facing upwards. Visually matching Lamps are available as accessories.
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Carpi wall lamp
Material: steel, glass
Colors: black, black/brass
Socket: E27
Dimensions: large
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Carpi wall lamp (7349-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£80.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£81.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel