Knipex Slim screwdriver (98 25 01 SL)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £12.40to £14.997 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Screwdriver
• Reduced blade insulation diameter for deep-set spring and screw elements
• Ergonomically optimized 2-component handle for fatigue-reducing and hand-friendly power transmission
• Roll-resistant handle shape
• Chrome-Vanadium-Molybdenum steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Slim screwdriver (98 25 01 SL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 982501SL PZ1 x 187mm Insulated Screwdriver
Knipex 982501SL PZ1 x 187mm Insulated Screwdriver, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: Free
Knipex 98 25 01 SL VDE Insulated (Slim) Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 x 80mm
Knipex 98 25 01 SL VDE Insulated (Slim) Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 x 80mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Cross-Recessed Screws Pozidriv Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 25 01 SL B01DJWW7C4
Reduced extra slim shaft in the front area for recessed spring and screw elements Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force Handle design prevents rolling, Weight: 0.12786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£14.62
£19.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
KNIPEX 982501 SL VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver (Slim) PZ1 x 80mm 98 25 01 SL
KNIPEX 982501 SL VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver (Slim) PZ1 x 80mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 982501 SL VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver (Slim) PZ1 x 80mm 98 25 01 SL
KNIPEX 982501 SL VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver (Slim) PZ1 x 80mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 982501 SL VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver (Slim) PZ1 x 80mm 98 25 01 SL
KNIPEX 982501 SL VDE Insulated Pozidriv Screwdriver (Slim) PZ1 x 80mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 98 25 01 SL VDE Insulated Pozi Pozidriv Screwdriver (Slim) PZ 1 PZ1 982501 SL - Draper
Knipex 98 25 01 SL VDE Insulated Pozi Pozidriv Screwdriver (Slim) PZ 1 PZ1, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver
Reduced blade insulation diameter for deep-set spring and screw elements
Ergonomically optimized 2-component handle for fatigue-reducing and hand-friendly power transmission
Roll-resistant handle shape
Chrome-Vanadium-Molybdenum steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Slim screwdriver (98 25 01 SL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
thomaselectricaldistributors
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.62
Shipping: £4.49
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel