Knipex Precision mechanic's pliers (37 31 125)

Price History
• Tweezers
• Precision tweezers for fine assembly work in electronics and precision mechanics
• Tips precision ground, smooth gripping surfaces, deburred edges
• Inserted joint, flat-round jaws
• Length: 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision mechanic's pliers (37 31 125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Flat Nose Pliers for Precision Mechanics with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 37 31 125 B003EA7XM6
For gripping, holding, bending and adjusting Tips precision-ground Smooth gripping surfaces Edges carefully deburred Lap joint, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£17.83
£22.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX Flat Nose Pliers for Precision Mechanics Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 37 31 125 SB B00CGSD6GO
Precision pliers for fine assembly work, e g. in electronics and fine mechanics For gripping, holding, bending and adjusting Tips precision-ground Smooth gripping surfaces Edges carefully deburred, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.29
£23.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knipex 37 31 125 Gripping Pliers For Precision Mechanics Half Round Jaws 125mm
Knipex 37 31 125 Gripping Pliers For Precision Mechanics Half Round Jaws 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Cable Pliers
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tweezers
Precision tweezers for fine assembly work in electronics and precision mechanics
Tips precision ground, smooth gripping surfaces, deburred edges
Inserted joint, flat-round jaws
Length: 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision mechanic's pliers (37 31 125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolfcraft W86221 (3759000)
£19.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£17.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£18.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£17.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel