Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150 SB)
from £59.99to £94.298 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers wrench replaces open-end wrenches, metric & imperial
• Smooth jaws for finish-protected fittings
• No edge damage, quick adjustment at the push of a button
• Stepless gripping of all wrench sizes up to 27mm
• Dimensions: B2 7.0mm, B3 10.5mm, B1 4.7mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 150 mm, 86 05 150 SB KPX8605150
Replaces the need for sets of metric and imperial spanners Smooth jaws for damage free installation of plated fittings - working directly on chrome! Also excellent for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Fast adjustment by pushing a button directly on the workpiece
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8605150SB Plier and Wrench 27mm Capacity 150mm Soft Grip 86 05 150 SB
Knipex 8605150SB Plier and Wrench 27mm Capacity 150mm Soft Grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 05 150 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm - 27mm Capacity KPX
Knipex 86 05 150 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm - 27mm Capacity KPX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 86 05 150 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm - 27mm Capacity
Knipex 86 05 150 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm - 27mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm 86 05 150 SB
Knipex Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm 86 05 150 SB
Knipex - Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£76.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.08 / Unit
Draper 25947 KNIPEX 86 05 150 SB Pliers Wrench, 150mm
Draper 25947 KNIPEX 86 05 150 SB Pliers Wrench, 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£89.33
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 05 150 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm - 27mm Capacity
Knipex 86 05 150 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm - 27mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£94.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers wrench replaces open-end wrenches, metric & imperial
Smooth jaws for finish-protected fittings
No edge damage, quick adjustment at the push of a button
Stepless gripping of all wrench sizes up to 27mm
Dimensions: B2 7.0mm, B3 10.5mm, B1 4.7mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£60.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller Stripax
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Valve seal pliers (791-5)
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel