Knipex NexStrip Electrician Multi-Tool (12 72 190)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex NexStrip Electrician Multi-Tool (12 72 190)
from £99.00to £175.897 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Multifunction tool for electricians
• Functions: crimping, stripping, cutting
• Conductor cross-section: 0.25-4 + 2 x 2.5 mm²
• Stripping range: 0.03-10 mm²
• Cutting diameter: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex NexStrip Electrician Multi-Tool (12 72 190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex electrician's multi-tool 12 72 190 NexStrip Crimping Stripping Cutting
Knipex electrician's multi-tool 12 72 190 NexStrip Crimping Stripping Cutting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
Knipex NexStrip Multi Tool Electricians 0.03-10mm Wire Stripper Pliers 190mm 12 72 190
Knipex NexStrip Multi Tool Electricians 0.03-10mm Wire Stripper Pliers 190mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Nexstrip Multi-Tool for Electricians with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 190 mm, 12 72 190 736927
"Quick, precise square crimp of single wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1plus4, self-adjusts for sizes 0.25 – 4 mm² / 2 x 2.5 mm² – allows for quick crimping between different sizes" Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratcheting mechanism with a complete crimping cycle Stripping with fine adjustment – for optimal adjustment to special materials or temperature conditions for flexible and solid conductors between 0.03 and 10 mm² (AWG 32-8) Cleanly cuts conductors up to 10 mm² (AWG 8) High-quality housing made of glass fibre reinforced plastic, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex NexStrip Electricians 0.03-10mm Wire Stripper Crimper Pliers,12 72 190
Knipex NexStrip Electricians 0.03-10mm Wire Stripper Crimper Pliers,12 72 190, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£126.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 72 Nexstrip 3-In-1 Multitool Pliers for Electricians 12 72 190
Knipex 12 72 Nexstrip 3-In-1 Multitool Pliers for Electricians, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 1272190SB Multi-Tool Wire Stripper Pliers 12 72 190
Knipex 1272190SB Multi-Tool Wire Stripper Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 12 72 190 NexStrip® Multi-Tool Electricians Non-Slip Plastic Grips 190mm 1272190
KNIPEX 12 72 190 NexStrip® Multi-Tool Electricians Non-Slip Plastic Grips 190mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£175.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction tool for electricians
Functions: crimping, stripping, cutting
Conductor cross-section: 0.25-4 + 2 x 2.5 mm²
Stripping range: 0.03-10 mm²
Cutting diameter: 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex NexStrip Electrician Multi-Tool (12 72 190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
£98.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401
£99.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera 7441 VDE
£98.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel