Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £35.56to £120.5312 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Mini Pliers Set
• Dimensions: 75 x 180 x 55 mm
• Tool pouch with Velcro closure and belt clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 87 22 250 Cobra® Quickset Push Button Waterpump Pliers 250mm 002072V04
Knipex 87 22 250 Cobra® Quickset Push Button Waterpump Pliers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 87 01 125, 1 x 86 03 125 160 mm, 00 20 72 V04 A2A-Joe-B085WCJ8CB
Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip Dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 180 x 55 mm, Weight: 0.58202037168 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 87 01 125, 1 x 86 03 125 160 mm, 00 20 72 V04 B085WCJ8CB
Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip Dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 180 x 55 mm, Weight: 0.58202037168 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 87 01 125, 1 x 86 03 125 160 mm, 00 20 72 V04 A2A-Joe-B085WCJ8CB
Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip Dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 180 x 55 mm, Weight: 0.58202037168 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 72 V04 2 Piece Cobra Mini Waterpump Pliers Set
Knipex 00 20 72 V04 2 Piece Cobra Mini Waterpump Pliers Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set 00 20 72 V04 (Product on self-service card/in a blister)
Mini-juego de alicates
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set In Tool Belt Pouch x2 Pcs
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set In Tool Belt Pouch x2 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£80.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex Mini pliers set in belt tool pouch (self-service card/blister) 00 20 72 V04 & Knipex Protective jaws for 86 XX 180 3 pairs 86 09 180 V01 B0BLC2BMS7
Product 1: Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip Product 1: Dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 180 x 55 mm Product 2: The perfect choice for designer fittings and other highly sensitive materials thanks to the soft, smooth gripping surfaces Product 2: Permits use on chrome if the jaws of the pliers wrench have been damaged due to improper or rough use Product 2: Easy to attach by hand and reliable fixing on the gripping jaws by means of an internal snap hook Product 2: Set consisting of 3 pairs of protective jaws made of plastic (similar to illustrations), Weight: 0.19180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£88.40
£92.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knipex 00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set - 87 01 125 & 86 03 125 in Twin Plier Pouch 002072V04
Knipex 00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set - 87 01 125 & 86 03 125 in Twin Plier Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch (self-Service Card/Blister) 00 20 72 V04 & TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers Black atramentized, with Multi-Component Grips 200 mm 82 02 200 B0D46CW222
Product 1: Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip Product 1: Dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 180 x 55 mm Product 2: Unique combination: Front grip and side grip function, box joint, push button adjustment Product 2: Very slim pliers let you work even in confined installation spaces with a narrow turning zone for fast results Product 2: High-grip front jaw with robust teeth and high gear ratio at the tip of the mouth Product 2: Large front and side gripping capacity for diameters and widths across flats 4 - 22 mm
prodImage
£99.70
£104.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knipex Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch (self-Service Card/Blister) 00 20 72 V04 & TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers Black atramentized, with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 200 mm 82 01 200 SB B0D5PT1G17
Product 1: Kids can join friends and family members for hours of open-ended building fun with this LEGO Classic Creative Monsters bricks building set Product 1: Includes everything kids need to create 5 monster toys, plus a pile of LEGO bricks for building more monster creations! Product 1: Kids build and play with the 5 included model ideas, then explore and discover as they find ways to create their own LEGO construction toys Product 1: LEGO creative sets and building toys for 4+ year olds bring a creative construction activity for kids that helps develop key life skills Product 2: LEGO Marvel Spider-Man building toy for kids aged 4+ years old features a buildable toy car, glow-in-the-dark web elements and 2 minifigures Product 2: Spidey’s toy car features 2 glow-in-the-dark web elements plus a special Starter Brick chassis that encourages youngsters to build “by myself” Product 2: Features 2 LEGO Spider-Man minifigures: Spidey in his classic red and blue costume, and Doc Ock with 4 mechanical tentacles and yellow diamonds Product 2: Kids can role-play chasing Doc Ock, who has stolen some diamonds, in the cool buildable Spider-Man car toy; will she get caught in Spidey’s trap?
prodImage
£102.45
£106.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Draper 75752 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch, 2 Parts
Draper 75752 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch, 2 Parts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£120.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini Pliers Set
Dimensions: 75 x 180 x 55 mm
Tool pouch with Velcro closure and belt clip

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£35.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
primetools
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel