Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V02)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £58.34to £87.7313 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Mini plier set
• Tool pouch made of durable polyester fabric
• Dimensions: 75 x 180 x 55 mm
• Includes heavy-duty diagonal cutter and Cobra high-tech water pump plier
• Attractive cardboard packaging with hanging hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 87 01 150, 1 x 74 01 160 160 mm, 00 20 72 V02 B00DRVML4W
Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip Dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 180 x 55 mm, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
Knipex Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece 00 20 72 V02
Knipex Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V02 Mini pliers Set In Belt Tool Pouch x2 Pcs
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V02 Mini pliers Set In Belt Tool Pouch x2 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini pliers set 00 20 72 V02
00 20 72 V02 Mini pliers setTool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip. Dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 180...
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
Knipex Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 2 Parts (self-Service Card/Blister) 00 20 72 V02 & Belt Pouch for Two Pliers 45 mm 00 19 72 LE B0D73TPYS3
Product 1: The leading pliers specialist Product 1: Effective product Product 1: Robust and durable Product 2: For two pliers up to 150 mm length Product 2: Made of hard-wearing polyester fabric Product 2: With hook-and-loop fastener Product 2: With elastic side holder for small flash lamp, pen or suchlike
prodImage
£70.54
£75.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Knipex Mini Pliers Belt Tool Pouch 2pc Set Cobra Water Pump Plier 00 20 72 V02
Knipex Mini Pliers Belt Tool Pouch 2pc Set Cobra Water Pump Plier 00 20 72 V02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
KPX KNIPEX 00 20 72 V02 Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V02 Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 72 V02 Mini Pliers Set - 87 01 150 & 74 01 160 in Twin Plier Pouch 002072 V02
Knipex 00 20 72 V02 Mini Pliers Set - 87 01 150 & 74 01 160 in Twin Plier Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini pliers setin belt tool pouch 2 parts self-service card/blister)00 20 72 V02
Mini pliers setin belt tool pouch 2 parts self-service card/blister)00 20 72 V02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece 00 20 72 V02
Knipex Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 72 V02 Mini Plier Set 2 Piece KPX002072V02
Knipex 00 20 72 V02 Mini Plier Set 2 Piece KPX002072V02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 72 V02 Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece
Knipex 00 20 72 V02 Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Draper 54230 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V02 Mini Pliers Set In Belt Tool Pouch
Draper 54230 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V02 Mini Pliers Set In Belt Tool Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini plier set
Tool pouch made of durable polyester fabric
Dimensions: 75 x 180 x 55 mm
Includes heavy-duty diagonal cutter and Cobra high-tech water pump plier
Attractive cardboard packaging with hanging hole

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-2)
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 199826-6
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-1)
£53.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Special socket wrench set PX-23296
£58.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£58.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel