Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
from £35.14to £40.942 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Rust protection
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Length: 115 mm
• Facet
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 77 02 115 B0001P0CFW
Load-optimised for a more direct feel when working Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools Cutters additionally laser hardened, cutter hardness at least 62 HRC, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
Knipex 77 02 115 Electronics Diagonal Cutter Multi-component Grips 115 mm 7702115
Knipex 77 02 115 Electronics Diagonal Cutter Multi-component Grips 115 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:80 g
Properties
Rust protection
Hardness: 62 HRC
Length: 115 mm
Facet
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Hand plane No. 5 (508824)
£35.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 60
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Assembly Pliers 36 12 130
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset Ring Spanner (6630C-15)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 180
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel