Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 165 T)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £48.33to £96.194 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable cutter
• For cutting single and multi-stranded Cu and Al cables
• Cuts smoothly and cleanly without crushing
• Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
• Hardened blades with precision grinding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 165 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cable Shears Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether Attachment Point for, 95 16 165 T B06WD86RCY
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades With guard, Weight: 0.56438339072 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cable Shears 1000V-insulated (165 mm) 95 16 165 T
95 16 165 T Cable Shears For cutting copper and aluminium single conductors as well as multiple stranded cables. Clean and smooth cut without...
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cable Cutters Shears Cutting Insulated 165mm VDE 1000V Tether Point 95 16 165 T
Knipex Cable Cutters Shears Cutting Insulated 165mm VDE 1000V Tether Point, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 165 T Cable Shears With Tether Attachment 165mm
Knipex 95 16 165 T Cable Shears With Tether Attachment 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£96.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable cutter
For cutting single and multi-stranded Cu and Al cables
Cuts smoothly and cleanly without crushing
Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
Hardened blades with precision grinding

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 165 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Figure Scissors Set DSET16
£48.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£48.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Oil filter wrench (2171-5)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£96.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel