Klymit Static V Recon Sleeping Pad

Manufacturer: Klymit
from £60.29to £77.994 offersManufacturer: Klymit
• Sleeping pad
• Material: 75D polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klymit Static V Recon Sleeping Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klymit Static V Inflatable Sleeping Pad for Camping, Lightweight Hiking and Backpacking Air Bed, 3 Inch Thick, Coyote Sand (Package may vary) B07YP8QLZZ
Durable Outdoor Camping Mat: This lightweight inflatable mattress is made with durable 75D polyester fabric and designed to stand up to any surface you decide to set it on; includes stuff sack and patch V-Shaped Comfort: This camping mattress features an innovative V-chamber that limits air movement and heat loss for all-night support and comfort Compact Camping Bed: Our portable bed easily compresses down to 3 by 8 inches when deflated and weighs only 18.7 oz; throw our camping sleeping pads into your backpack and go Relaxing Design: With an inflated size of 72 by 23 by 2.5 inches and body-mapping technology that delivers support and comfort for side-, stomach-, and back-sleepers, this sleeping pad inflates in just 10-15 breaths, so you can get to sleep faster Sleep Outside with Klymit: Our award-winning products are designed to help you sleep outside as comfortably as you do in your own bed
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Klymit Unisex's Insulated Static V Sleeping Pad, Coyote Sand-2020, One size B07YP8QDJR
4 season backcountry camping pad: Lightweight insulated air mattress with Klymalite insulation to keep you warm when its cold out; R-Value of 4. 4 Sleep comfortably all night long: Features an innovative v-chamber design and synthetic insulation which limits air movement and heat loss Incredibly lightweight (25 ounces) and packs small to 5 x 8 inches Inflated size: 72 x 23 x 2. 5 inches; 10-15 breaths. Body mapping technology- Our patented V-shaped design delivers support and comfort no matter how you sleep – on your side, stomach or back Includes: stuff sack and patch
prodImage
£68.82
Shipping: Free
Klymit Static V Inflatable Sleeping Pad for Camping, Lightweight Hiking KLY-06SV
Static V Inflatable Sleeping Pad for Camping, Lightweight Hiking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
Klymit Static V Inflatable Sleeping Pad for Camping, Lightweight Hiking and UK KLY-06SV
Static V Inflatable Sleeping Pad for Camping, Lightweight Hiking and UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping pad
Material: 75D polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Klymit Static V Recon Sleeping Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.82
Shipping: Free
dsc.l14
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
the_ni_seller
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel