Kipling Milos

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Milos
from £35.00to £54.754 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Milos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling NEW MILOS New Small Shoulder Bag - Multicoloured My Tie Dye KPKI48741RE
Kipling NEW MILOS New Small Shoulder Bag - Multicoloured My Tie Dye, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£35.00
£41.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Kipling NEW MILOS New Small Shoulder Bag - Back to Beige Heritage RRP £73 KPKI48743RY
Kipling NEW MILOS New Small Shoulder Bag - Back to Beige Heritage RRP £73, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling NEW MILOS New Small Shoulder Bag - Rapid Black RRP £73 KPKI48741RE
Kipling NEW MILOS New Small Shoulder Bag - Rapid Black RRP £73, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW MILOS New Small Shoulder Bag - Early Tan H RRP £73 KPKI48743KH
Kipling NEW MILOS New Small Shoulder Bag - Early Tan H RRP £73, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling Milos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Compact
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
58 offers
Billabong Leah
£31.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
46 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel