Kinderkraft Enock + Calmee

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
from £119.00to £152.564 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• High chair and baby rocker in one set
• Material: beech wood
• Adjustable footrests: 4-level on the chair, 3-level on the high chair
• Removable tray for easy cleaning
• Ergonomic design for optimal support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Enock + Calmee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft ENOCK Wooden Highchair + Baby Bouncer CALMEE, Multifunctional Baby Chair, Ajustable Heigh and Footrest, Safety Harness, with Detachable Tray, for Children up to 10 Years B0DDPRML5J
✅ MULTIFUNCTIONAL: One product, many uses – low and high bouncer, high chair, and chair for older children. The set grows with the child from birth to teenage years (up to 35 kg), adapting to their changing needs. ✅ SAFE AND ERGONOMIC: Thanks to the possibility of adjustment on 5 levels and the footrest at 4 levels (for older children), as well as the seat at 2 levels and the footrest at 3 levels (for infants), this ergonomic chair provides optimal support for the back and legs during eating, playing, and learning. ✅ EASY TO USE: Smooth surfaces without hard-to-reach nooks and crannies make keeping the chair clean a breeze. The detachable tray makes it easier to remove food leftovers. ✅ NATURAL MATERIALS AND DESIGN: Made of solid beech wood, the set stands out with its sturdy construction and timeless Scandinavian design. It combines the natural beauty of wood with high-quality craftsmanship. ✅ DEVELOPMENTAL AND PORTABLE: The lightweight and portable CALMEE bouncer with a safety harness and toy bar is a must-have for every parent. You can use it as a standalone product that’s easy to take on any trip.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft ENOCK Wooden Highchair + Baby Bouncer CALMEE, Multifunctional Baby Chair, Ajustable Heigh and Footrest, Safety Harness, with Detachable Tray, for Children up to 10 Years B0DSQ4WLK6
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft ENOCK Wooden Highchair + Baby Bouncer CALMEE, Multifunctional Baby Chair, Ajustable Heigh and Footrest, Safety Harness, with Detachable KHENCA00GRY00BS
ENOCK + CALMEE is more than just a product, it's a comprehensive solution that grows with your child, from birth up to approx. 10 years of age...
prodImage
£151.65
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft ENOCK Wooden Highchair + Baby Bouncer CALMEE, Multifunctional Baby Chair, Ajustable Heigh and Footrest, Safety Harness, with Detachable
Features MULTIFUNCTIONAL: One product, many uses - low and high bouncer, high chair, and chair for older children. The set grows with the child...
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High chair and baby rocker in one set
Material: beech wood
Adjustable footrests: 4-level on the chair, 3-level on the high chair
Removable tray for easy cleaning
Ergonomic design for optimal support

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Enock + Calmee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Kinderkraft YummyCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Baby bouncer LULI
£99.00
Kinderkraft Baby bouncer LULICompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft LOVI children's bed
£59.00
Kinderkraft LOVI children's bedCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Livy & Calmee
£169.00
Kinderkraft Livy & CalmeeCompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Smartplay Sea
£34.90
Kinderkraft Smartplay SeaCompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Kinderkraft Fini 2Compare 8 Prices
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
KinderKraft SiennaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Toucan 3-in-1 Learning Tower
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£123.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Chicco Table seat 360°
£90.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£107.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£91.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel