Keen Targhee III WP Women

Manufacturer: Keen
from £85.85to £177.9926 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Hiking boot
• Material: Leather, KEEN.DRY membrane
• Traction: All-terrain rubber outsole, multidirectional lugs
• Fit: Women-specific, dual-density EVA midsole
• Support: External stability shank, TPU heel protection system
• Care: Leather cleaner, conditioner recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III WP Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 4 UK B07T9SQJ9Z
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet/Smoke Blue. 6 UK B07T9T9VD1
TRACTION: Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors CLOSURE: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off COMFORT: Ultra durable cushioning and supportive comfort that doesn’t compress over time TOE PROTECTION: High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection MACHINE WASHABLE: Let them get dirty; Everything's washable
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 5.5 UK B07T8PYBMN
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£136.16
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Women-Targhee Iii Wp Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 4.5 UK B07TBSN6ZB
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£136.16
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss 7 UK, White Purple 1018177_0
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss 7 UK, White Purple, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 8.5 UK B07TCVTWPY
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£92.42
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 5 UK B07T8PZGCW
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£99.76
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Women-Targhee Iii Wp Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 4.5 UK B07TBSN6ZB
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 6.5 UK B07TBSSYBQ
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£105.28
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 7 UK B07TBS3KX1
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£107.37
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 8 UK B07TBSSPHQ
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£115.14
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 7 UK
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£126.77
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 4.5 UK B077T6GXLY
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 6.5 UK B077QG321X
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 3.5 UK B07TDVNPCS
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 4 UK B0784XD14K
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 7.5 UK B078BQKBXJ
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 8.5 UK B0784XH4LX
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 5.5 UK B077QDWVD1
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's 1018177 Women-Targhee III WP Hiking Shoe, Weiss/Boysenberry, 6 UK B077QQ9VVB
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 3.5 UK B077T4MS9X
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Womens Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 7.5 UK B07T8PZN7C
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 5.5 UK B07T8PYBMN
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 8 UK B0784GZYH5
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 5 UK B077QJPJ61
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 3 UK B0784XH3DX
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking boot
Material: Leather, KEEN.DRY membrane
Traction: All-terrain rubber outsole, multidirectional lugs
Fit: Women-specific, dual-density EVA midsole
Support: External stability shank, TPU heel protection system
Care: Leather cleaner, conditioner recommended

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III WP Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Newport H2 Men
£52.89
Keen Newport H2 MenCompare 124 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Keen Whisper womenCompare 153 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 57 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 34 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 47 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 21 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 16 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 29 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 35 Prices
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Keen Terradora II Mid WP WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Women
£86.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Men
£76.69
Compare Prices
41 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Women
£84.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
£84.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Dropline men
£86.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£136.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£136.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel