Kamado Joe Rib Rack KJ-RR

• Stainless steel rib rack for Kamado Joe grills
• Holds up to 5 racks of ribs or other cuts of meat
• Even cooking through vertical placement
• Suitable for Kamado Joe Classic and Big Joe models
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe Stainless Steel Rib Rack Non-Stick and Compatible Including Classic Big Joe Kamado Grills Model KJ-RR
TheKamadoJoeRibRackoptimizesgrillingspaceallowinglargequantitiesofribstocookevenly.Therackcanalsoaccommodatechickenlegsporkchopsandmore.
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
Vertical BBQ Rib Rack - Holds 6 Ribs, Dishwasher Safe, Superior Heat Retention
Vertical BBQ Rib Rack - Holds 6 Ribs, Dishwasher Safe, Superior Heat Retention, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel rib rack for Kamado Joe grills
Holds up to 5 racks of ribs or other cuts of meat
Even cooking through vertical placement
Suitable for Kamado Joe Classic and Big Joe models

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe Rib Rack KJ-RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)
£829.00
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)Compare 5 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)
£1,322.99
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)Compare 6 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic JoeCompare 1 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£248.99
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
£449.00
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
£34.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Griddle Plate (6558)
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)
£33.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
£33.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Cold smoking unit 17636
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Fireplace Cover Premium (7159)
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Culinary Modular Chicken Roaster
£31.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
british-qg
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel