Kamado Joe Flexible cooking rack system Classic Joe

• Cooking rack system
• Suitable for: Kamado Joe Charcoal Grill Classic and Kamado Joe Charcoal Grill Classic II
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L47 cm
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe Flexible cooking rack system Classic Joe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe KJ-FCR Classic Joe Flexible Cooking Rack Stainless Steel
...
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L47 cm
Weight:2.5 kg
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Suitable for
Kamado Joe Charcoal Grill Classic and Kamado Joe Charcoal Grill Classic II

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe Flexible cooking rack system Classic Joe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)
£829.00
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)Compare 5 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)
£1,322.99
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)Compare 6 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£248.99
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic JoeCompare 1 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe
£1,260.00
Kamado Joe Big JoeCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Big Green Egg Dome Cover L
£69.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Grate Spirit 210 Cast Iron (7522)
£64.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tefal XA7268
£73.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£64.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King LED Grill Light Deluxe
£73.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal OptiGrill XA723812 Waffle Plate
£79.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7620)
£74.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kamado Joe Flexible cooking rack system Classic Joe
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel