Enders Monroe Pro 3+Boston 3 Cast Reversible Insert 1/3 (7882)

• Grill Plate
• Suitable for: Enders Monroe Pro 3, Boston 3
• Usable on both sides
• Material: Cast iron
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x H3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Enders Monroe Pro 3+Boston 3 Cast Reversible Insert 1/3 (7882)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GFTIME 43x 20.5cm Cast Iron Grill Griddle 7882 for Enders Boston 3-Burner, Enders Monroe 3 Pro, Santos, Charbroil Advantage, Broil King, BBQ Gas Grill G400
Features ...
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x H3 Centimetre
Material
Material:Cast iron
Other
Usable on both sides
Suitable for
Enders Monroe Pro 3, Boston 3

Price History

1M 3M
Enders Monroe Pro 3+Boston 3 Cast Reversible Insert 1/3 (7882)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Makes perfet pizza
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/02/2026
|
I use it for several years with my weber barbecue. Makes pizza perfect. Should be careful with melted cheese as it is absorbed from stone and does not clean.
Gussrost
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/09/2021
|
Super
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/05/2021
|
👍👍👍
Looks good, feels hefty
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/11/2020
|
Feels like a good upgrade for the regular grate, which already is pretty heavy..
super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/06/2020
|
super
With reviews from

Enders Monroe Pro 3+Boston 3 Cast Reversible Insert 1/3 (7882) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Enders

Enders Chicago Next 4 R Turbo
£299.00
Enders Chicago Next 4 R TurboCompare 3 Prices
Enders Hyde 3 SIKR Turbo
£319.00
Enders Hyde 3 SIKR TurboCompare 2 Prices
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo
£583.00
Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK TurboCompare 8 Prices
Enders Uniq 4 IK Cruster
£743.99
Enders Uniq 4 IK CrusterCompare 3 Prices
Enders Monroe Pro 3 SIK Turbo
£503.00
Enders Monroe Pro 3 SIK TurboCompare 6 Prices
Enders Uniq 3 IK Cruster
£639.99
Enders Uniq 3 IK CrusterCompare 3 Prices
Enders Amaro
£319.00
Enders AmaroCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Broil King LED Grill Light Deluxe
£70.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Big Green Egg Dome Cover L
£69.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal XA7268
£73.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Ceramic Grill Plate 47 cm
£62.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7620)
£74.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£64.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Dutch Oven Cast Iron Pot 5 l
£82.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (65902)
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Monroe Pro 3+Boston 3 Cast Reversible Insert 1/3 (7882)
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel