Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
from £44.95to £67.8811 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Grill Plate
• Non-stick coating
• Ceramic coating
• Accessories for Cadac Carri Chef 2 or Citi Chef 50
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x L45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Plate 40 - For Carri or Grillo Chef 40 Cadac Model - 2026 5610400
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Plate 40 - For Carri or Grillo Chef 40 Cadac Model - 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 40 (36cm Diameter) for Grillo Gas / E-Braai & Citi Chef 40 5610400
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 40 (36cm Diameter) for Grillo Gas / E-Braai & Citi Chef 40, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Grill 2 Braai Plate
Detailsâ Cadac Carri Chef 2 Grill 2 Braai Plate - Dual use non stick easy clean grill to expand the Cadac Carri Chef 2 range.
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 40 Plate - fits Grillo Chef 40, E Braai 40 & Citi Chef 40 Ra 5610400
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 40 Plate - fits Grillo Chef 40, E Braai 40 & Citi Chef 40 Ra, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£47.50
£51.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
CADAC DOMETIC GRILL 2 BRAAI 40 HALF GRIDDLE FLAT PAN CAMPING COOKING OUTDOOR 5610-400
CADAC DOMETIC GRILL 2 BRAAI 40 HALF GRIDDLE FLAT PAN CAMPING COOKING OUTDOOR, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
CADAC DOMETIC GRILL 2 BRAAI 40 HALF GRIDDLE FLAT PAN CAMPING OUTDOOR COOKING 5610-400
CADAC DOMETIC GRILL 2 BRAAI 40 HALF GRIDDLE FLAT PAN CAMPING OUTDOOR COOKING, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 50 Plate - fits Cadac Carri Chef 50, Citi Chef 50 & Braai Ra 8910-100
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 50 Plate - fits Cadac Carri Chef 50, Citi Chef 50 & Braai Ra, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£49.99
£59.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cadac Carri Chef 50 Grill 2 Braai Non-Stick Grill Cooking Plate 8910-100
Cadac Carri Chef 50 Grill 2 Braai Non-Stick Grill Cooking Plate, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 40 Cooking Plate for Cadac BBQs 5610-400
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 40 Cooking Plate for Cadac BBQs, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 40
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 40, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.00 / Unit
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 50 8910-100
Cadac Grill 2 Braai 50, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x L45 cm
Other
Non-stick coating
Ceramic coating
Accessories for Cadac Carri Chef 2 or Citi Chef 50

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbar
£220.00
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbarCompare 1 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 11 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Culinary Modular Paella Pan
£46.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Poultry roaster cf30
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber leather grill glove (17896)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Premium Carry Bag for Go Anywhere 7160
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cobb Premier Griddle
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cobb Premier Wok
£50.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber grill glove set
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
goodyearsoutdoorsltd
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel