Weber Grill Mat 120 x 80 cm

Price History
• Grill Mat
• Flame retardant
• Water repellent
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Weber Grill Mat 120 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Floor Protection Mat (120x80cm)
Place your barbecue on the Weber branded Floor Protection Mat to protect the surface beneath your barbecue from grease, food, and the elements. The...
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Weber Grill Mat - Small (120 x 80cm), protects Terrace/Balcony Small, Black 17897
Weber Grill Mat - Small (120 x 80cm), protects Terrace/Balcony Small, Black, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Small Appliances > Grills & Griddles
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Other
Flame retardant
Water repellent

Price History

1M
Weber Grill Mat 120 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/08/2021
|
Love everything Weber except this grill mat. The surface is made of an almost feltlike material. The second we placed it under our grill it began attracting every little piece of debris around. Worse than that, you cannot clean...View More the surface beause the felt like material does allow clean up at all.We will likely use this item for one summer.View Less
Very thin and attracts dirt
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/08/2021
|
Love everything Weber except this grill mat. The surface is made of an almost feltlike material. The second we placed it under our grill it began attracting every little piece of debris around. Worse than that, you cannot clean...View More the surface beause the felt like material does allow clean up at all.We will likely use this item for one summer.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/08/2021
|
xxx
With reviews from

Weber Grill Mat 120 x 80 cm Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 43 reviews
5
23
4
6
3
4
2
3
1
7

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£169.99
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£53.98
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 12 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.95
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£352.30
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£84.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 9 Prices
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£105.99
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz BBQ Cover Classic S
£43.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ344002
£44.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Fireplace Cover Premium (7159)
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 42 cm
£42.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Chef Pan 40
£42.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Premium Carry Bag for Go Anywhere 7160
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Mat 120 x 80 cm
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel